← Scores
FinalSat, Oct 17
Tampa Bay Rays7
Cleveland Guardians3

Batting

PlayerH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
Yandy DiazDH2-5522210323.267.290.467
Jonathan Aranda1B3-4423201018.269.345.385
Chandler SimpsonLF0-3300101028.167.200.278
Junior Caminero3B1-5501100213.231.310.346
Liam HicksC0-220000015.150.190.200
Ben Williamson2B0-110000002.000.429.000
Cedric MullinsCF0-110000014.250.2501.000
Victor Mesa Jr.RF1-4401000216.160.222.280
Jonny DeLucaRF0-330000018.250.250.292
Nick FortesC0-110000007.000.000.000
Richie Palacios2B3-4423000113.333.333.444
Taylor WallsSS1-3311000114.136.136.136
Totals11-363671161212151

Pitching

PlayerIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
Nick MartinezSP5.121123079-533.0079
Freddy PeraltaSP0.20001009-40.799
Ian SeymourSP1.042201129-193.6829
Kevin KellyRP0.210000016-84.5016
Cam BooserRP0.10000104-30.004
Bryan BakerRP1.010001012-80.0012
Totals9.0833361149-95149

Scores and stats are for information only. TheStats.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed or sponsored by the NBA, MLB, NFL or any team. Team names and logos are trademarks of their respective owners.